02.01.-08.01. Brisbane (Qualifikation) WR 118
Q1 : Erneste Escobedo (USA/141) 3-6 4-6
16.01.-29.01. Australian Open (Qualifikation) WR 126
Q1 : Dennis Novikov (USA/170) 7-6(5) 6-4
Q2 : Blake Mott (USA/284) 2-6 4-6
23.01.-29.01. Rennes Challenger (Achtelfinale) WR 126
R1 : Marton Fucsovics (UNG/160) 7-6(3) 4-6 6-4
AF : Uladzimir Ignatik (WRS/192) 4-6 6-7(5)
06.02.-12.02. Montpellier (1.Runde) WR 126
R1 : Daniil Medvedev (RUS/63) 2-6 6-7(3)
13.02.-19.02. Rotterdam (Qualifikation) WR 123
Q1 : Marius Copil (RUM/134) 7-6(1) 6-7(3) 1-6
20.02.-26.02. Delray Beach (Qualifikation) WR 122
Q1 : Akira Santillan (J/194) 3-6 6-7(4)
27.02.-05.03. Acapulco (Qualifikation) WR 125
Q1 : Yoshihito Nishioka (J/91) 4-6 2-6
09.03.-19.03. Indian Wells (Qualifikation) WR 123
Q1 : Benjamin Becker (D/147) 7-5 3-6 6-4
QF : Dusan Lajovic (SRB/105) 4-6 3-6
13.03.-19.03. Irving Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 132
Q1 : Marton Fucsovics (UNG/144) kampflos
Q2 : Teymuraz Gabashvili (RUS/165) 6-3 3-6 2-6
22.03.-02.04. Miami (Qualifikation) WR 132
Q1 : Pierre-Hugues Herbert (F/74) 3-6 6-3 7-5
QF : Aljaz Bedene (GB/105) 2-6 3-6
27.03.-02.04. St. Brieuc Challenger (Finale) WR 155
R1 : Petr Michnev (TCH/268) 6-1 6-0
AF : Oscar Otte (D/402) 6-2 7-6(5)
VF : Sergiy Stakhovsky (UKR/111) 7-5 6-3
HF : Gleb Sakharov (F/225) 7-6(4) 4-6 6-0
F : Egor Gerasimov (WRS/404) 6-7(3) 6-7(5)
24.04.-30.04. Budapest (Qualifikation) WR 142
Q1 : Bjorn Fratangelo (USA/120) 1-6 3-6
01.05.-07.05. Istanbul (Qualifikation) WR 141
Q1 : Laurynas Grigelis (LIT/249) 7-5 5-7 1-6
08.05.-14.05. Rom Challenger (1.Runde) WR 140
R1 : Lorenzo Giustino (I/191) 3-6 1-6
15.05.-21.05. Heilbronn Challenger (Achtelfinale) WR 149
R1 : Stefan Kozlov (USA/145) 6-4 5-7 7-6(4)
AF : Filip Krajinovic (SRB/291) 1-6 0-1 Aufgabe
29.05.-11.06. French Open (Qualifikation) WR 145
Q1 : Rajeev Ram (USA/205) 2-6 7-5 6-3
Q2 : Marco Trungelliti (ARG/161) 3-6 4-6
05.06.-11.06. Surbiton Challenger (Achtelfinale) WR 145
R1 : Roberto Quiroz (ECU/236) 6-4 6-3
AF : Jordan Thompson (AUS/92) 3-6 2-6
12.06.-18.06. Nottingham Challenger (1.Runde) WR 145
R1 : Ricardas Berankis (LIT/188) 4-6 6-4 4-6
19.06.-25.06. Queens (Qualifikation) WR 164
Q1 : Jared Donaldson (USA/70) 6-1 7-6(4)
QF : Julien Benneteau (F/94) 5-7 4-6
03.07.-16.07. Wimbledon (Qualifikation) WR 165
Q1 : Adrian Menendez (E/145) 6-3 3-6 4-6
10.07.-16.07. Bastad Challenger (1.Runde) WR 165
R1 : Kimmer Coppejans (B/178) 3-6 5-7
17.07.-23.07. Newport (Viertelfinale) WR 165
R1 : Taylor Fritz (USA/128) 6-3 6-3
AF : Adrian Mannarino (F/51) 7-6(5) 7-5
VF : Matthew Ebden (AUS/263) 6-4 6-7(6) 4-6
24.07.-30.07. Prag Challenger (Viertelfinale) WR 185
R1 : Maxime Chazal (F/330) 6-3 6-3
AF : Juan Ignacio Galarza (ARG/491) 6-0 6-3
VF : Andrej Martin (SLK/149) 3-6 6-2 1-6
31.07.-06.08. Reichenberg Challenger (Viertelfinale) WR 165
R1 : Jan Satral (TCH/187) 7-5 4-6 6-3
AF : Roman Safiullin (RUS/400) 6-3 6-4
VF : Pedro Sousa (POR/156) 4-6 1-6
28.08.-10.09. US Open (Qualifikation) WR 175
Q1 : Noah Rubin (USA/200) 6-1 6-4
Q2 : Mikhail Kukushkin (KAZ/102) 4-6 6-7(4)
11.09.-17.09. Istanbul Challenger (1.Runde) WR 176
R1 : Marsel Ilhan (TÜR/228) 6-2 2-6 3-6
18.09.-24.09. Metz (Qualifikation) WR 182
Q1 : Simone Bolelli (I/204) 6-7(4) 3-6
25.09.-01.10. Tiburon Challenger (Achtelfinale) WR 201
R1 : Christian Garin (CHL/206) 6-3 6-1
AF : Michael Mmoh (USA/142) 3-6 6-2 6-7(7)
02.10.-08.10. Stockton Challenger (1.Runde) WR 201
Q1 : Michael Mmoh (USA/141) 2-6 1-6
09.10.-15.10. Fairfield Challenger (Achtelfinale) WR 199
R1 : Ramkumar Ramanathan (IND/149) 6-4 4-6 6-4
AF : Christopher O'Connell (AUS/367) 6-0 3-6 4-6
06.11.-12.11. Mouilleron-le-Captif Challenger (Achtelfinale) WR 236
R1 : Vincent Millot (F/196) 6-1 6-0
AF : Constant Lestienne (F/384) 6-4 3-6 3-6 |